डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
प्रिय डिज़्नी Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
प्रिय non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The हंस Princess 1 and 3, All कुत्ता Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
प्रिय TV Shows: चोटी, शीर्ष Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my प्रिय shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My प्रिय DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
अलादीन on Broadway
video
alladin
चमेली
broadway
musical
first look
डिज़्नी
From Buzzfeed
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
pocahontas
belle
चमेली
tiana
snow white
aurora
video
डिज़्नी
snow
white
aurora
eris
crossover
video
डिज़्नी
princess
dreamworks
flynn
elsa
jack
frost
crossover
video
डिज़्नी
dreamworks
rotg
फ्रोज़न
jack
frost
elsa
video
डिज़्नी
princess
सिंडरेला
ऐनस्टेशिया tremaine
video
डिज़्नी
princess
सिंडरेला
ऐनस्टेशिया
video
डिज़्नी
princesses
संगीत video
princess
ब्यूटी एंड द बीस्ट
टैंगल्ड
rapunzel
flynn
Meanwhile, thousands of miles away(Scene 27- Back outside of the ruins)....

*We have these जानवर resting and pouting near a tree. Let's see what happens next...*

Gopher: I'm bored.

Owl: So?

Gopher: I want something to eat, can I have someone's flesh?

Other animals: आप FREEKIN CANNIBAL! Wait- what does cannibal mean again?

Gopher: आप guys are hopeless.

Bobby: आप go and get something to eat yourself.

Gopher: Can't someone go with me in case those ogres come out again and try to-

Peggy: आप mean monster figures 1 and 2?

Monster figures(Out of nowhere): Hey, for christ sake, we are not monster figures!...
continue reading...
added by TotallyMe105
Source: Kayla Belle
Scene 29???- Weird location somewhere in the holes of hell...

Kid 2: I think were lost.

Fairy G: आप now say something like that?

Kid 2: Yea.

Fairy G: Why didn't आप say something sooner?

Kid 2: I don't know.

Kid 1: हे old lady, are ya sure ya know where your going?

Fairy G: DON'T CALL ME AN OLD LADY YOU-

Kid 2: *Points at a direction* हे LOOK, A GIANT TURTLE!!!

Fairy G and Kid 1: WHERE?

Kid 2: Never mind, it imploded out of nowhere...

Fairy G: How can it implode outta nowhere?

Kid 2: I don't know.

Fairy G: IS THAT ALL आप CAN SAY BESIDES THE OTHER STUFF आप HAD कहा RIGHT NOW?!?!?

Kid 2: *Thinks for a...
continue reading...
Zyra Banez Fashion Illustration
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
snow white
swatsd
fashion illustration
I can't sing या anything, I just did this for the lolz.
video
ursula
द लिट्ल मर्मेड
ariel
fandub
poor unfortunate souls
straggy
shellybelly123456789
added by chericherry
not mine.
video
हे i'm new here so I just want to say that I will give my honest opinion and I probably don't swear half as much as the average teenage girl. I think. Just a little uh...preview of me there hehe.

Moving on, I will evaluate the princes on not only looks but what I found hot about their personalities too since I believe in all that "looks aren't everything" crap. Also keep in mind that this is just MY opinion, some may agree some may not that's your prerogative just please don't fight me about this.

PS: I know I should've put तस्वीरें but I just found out how and will probably add them later.

9....
continue reading...
added by ppv
added by tiffany88
Source: tiffany88
added by peteandco