डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
प्रिय डिज़्नी Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
प्रिय non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The हंस Princess 1 and 3, All कुत्ता Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
प्रिय TV Shows: चोटी, शीर्ष Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my प्रिय shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My प्रिय DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
So seven months ago, I made my first Princess Countdown, and a lots changed, including the newest addition to the bunch, and the fact that I've rewatched most of the फिल्में since and my opinions have changed.. so here आप go (:

NUMBER TEN. Snow White
पूर्व number; nine
To put it simply, I don't think I will ever hate anyone और than I hate Snow White. As I कहा last time, her hair is really unflattering, her voice bugs me and she trusts a weird, freaky lady to give her an apple.. not only that but I don't like any of the songs in the movie. Sorry if I offended anyone, but she will always...
continue reading...
posted by queenbee13
So I was searching the internet trying to find pics to use on the site(and finally learn how to uplaod pictures!) when I stumbled across a work-in-progress टैंगल्ड trailer. Apparently, it leaked out and someone पोस्टेड it one youtube. At first I thought "OMG OMG A टैंगल्ड TRAILER!!!!!!!!!", but I was sadly dissapointed.

From what I saw in the trailer, it looks a lot like the male lead is the major focus of the film, with Rapunzel as the hot chick he wins over. Their was a bit to much humor for my liking, but it's a trailer so oh well. In summary, this is the best I can explain it.

It starts out...
continue reading...
added by THEDisneyFreak
added by dee389
Another cute version!
video
added by firegirl1515
I think this is at Disney's Hollywood Studios in the Art of एनीमेशन building, based off the doors and the general layout, design, & style of the room. But it doesn't say, so I'm no 100& sure...
video
डिज़्नी
mother
princess
pascal
princesses
rapunzel
maximus
flynn
टैंगल्ड
gothel
This is not my video! Credit: Disney.
video
डिज़्नी
princess
pocahontas
instrumental
2008 footage of the डिज़्नी Princesses live at Disneyland during the Electical Light Parade.
video
डिज़्नी princess video
princesses
डिज़्नी princeses
डिज़्नी princess shopping
डिज़्नी princess toys
सिंडरेला doll
sleeping beauty dvd
टिंकर बेल dvd
added by ariel07
Here's my twin/friend Traci Hines she's very talented. She's not only beautiful on the outside but also on the inside here's her YouTube link I also have that link on my page here!! link
video
disneyland
स्लीपिंग ब्यूटी
aurora
once upon a dream
traci hines
traci j hines
added by Arielsvoice
Ariel and Eric video.
video
ariel
eric
डिज़्नी
the
little
mermaid
vienna
billy
joel
added by fastferrari
Source: लेखक on Deviantart
added by fastferrari
Source: लेखक on Deviantart
added by tiffany88
Source: tiffany88
added by cuteasprincie
added by princesslullaby
added by princesslullaby
added by YamiStar
added by Winxclubgirl202
Source: Me and डिज़्नी
video
डिज़्नी world
magic kingdom
president
obama
I found this on यूट्यूब and it was mostly about the storyline of सिंडरेला 3: A Twist in Time. I absolutely प्यार this vid, and this song is one of my favorites. Credit goes to oranggirlgalforlife, the यूट्यूब user who created this. :)
video
डिज़्नी
princesses
सिंडरेला