डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
प्रिय डिज़्नी Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
प्रिय non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The हंस Princess 1 and 3, All कुत्ता Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
प्रिय TV Shows: चोटी, शीर्ष Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my प्रिय shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My प्रिय DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
video
यूट्यूब
Jenna Marbles reflects on how डिज़्नी Princesses influence her.
video
डिज़्नी
princess
jenna marbles
फिल्में
संगीत
ariel
jasmin
सिंडरेला
added by ARIEL-RAPUNZEL
This is a Video of how will the Princess can meet.
video
video
added by disneyfan500
video
Alyssa confirms she was Ariels inspiration and when she found out from Disney. And talks about her ABC comedy that was canceled unfortunately.
video
एलिसा मिलानो
ariel
added by princesslullaby
video
added by princesslullaby
video
"SHE LOVES ME!!" I recorded this on my phone from my computer screen so I apologize if the audio is too low.
video
snow
white
scene
seven
prince
deleted
dwarfs
Here's my twin/friend Traci Hines she's very talented. She's not only beautiful on the outside but also on the inside here's her YouTube link I also have that link on my page here!! link
video
a dream is wish your दिल makes
सिंडरेला
डिज़्नी
traci hines
disneyland
added by alycat2
added by alycat2
added by sweetie-94
Source: Tumblr
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by BB2010
Source: I don't know who made it
added by tiffany88
Source: Texture from deviantart, pic made द्वारा me tiffany88
added by tiffany88
Source: Texture from Deviantart,made द्वारा me tiffany88
added by CuteDiana
Source: CuteDiana