डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
प्रिय डिज़्नी Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
प्रिय non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The हंस Princess 1 and 3, All कुत्ता Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
प्रिय TV Shows: चोटी, शीर्ष Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my प्रिय shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My प्रिय DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
video
डिज़्नी
princess
added by Ribon95
Credit: MelinaPendulum
video
डिज़्नी
princess
so true
video
टैंगल्ड rapunzel
flynn rider
5 सेकंड्स
डिज़्नी
princess
credit: NkMcdonalds from यूट्यूब
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
सिंडरेला
प्यार
romance
ब्यूटी एंड द बीस्ट
संगीत video
टैंगल्ड
द लिट्ल मर्मेड
video
डिज़्नी
princess
संगीत video
A video I made last nigh, I hope आप enjoy!
video
डिज़्नी
princesses
संगीत video
टैंगल्ड
a whole new world
अलादीन
i see the light
video
Credit goes to vanimelda4 on यूट्यूब
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
संगीत video
romance
added by princesslullaby
video
video
video
princesses
rapunzel
flynn
rider
maximus
pascal
टैंगल्ड
added by TigerRanma
video
टैंगल्ड
rapunzel
flynn
pascal
maximus
pub thugs
sidekicks
A very interesting video which uses special effects from the movie!
video
video
डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस
टैंगल्ड
rapunzel
added by vertika
video
oooh, this was fun to make!
video