डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
प्रिय डिज़्नी Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
प्रिय non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The हंस Princess 1 and 3, All कुत्ता Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
प्रिय TV Shows: चोटी, शीर्ष Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my प्रिय shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My प्रिय DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
added by dee389
प्यार this scene!
video
डिज़्नी
princess
मूलन
I knew they would do it right..
video
डिज़्नी
princess
फ्रोज़न
video
डिज़्नी
princess
piyal
video
डिज़्नी
princess
snow white
redesign
video
डिज़्नी
princess
added by Ribon95
Credit: MelinaPendulum
video
डिज़्नी
princess
so true
I agree with the choices though I haven't heard majority of the songs!
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
video
टैंगल्ड rapunzel
flynn rider
5 सेकंड्स
डिज़्नी
princess
From "Art of डिज़्नी Animation- The classics movie", the "You Can Fly" bit.
video
walt डिज़्नी
डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस
pocahontas
अलादीन
प्रिन्सेस जॅसमिन
द लायन किंग
पीटर पैन
pruefever
credit: NkMcdonalds from यूट्यूब
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
सिंडरेला
प्यार
romance
ब्यूटी एंड द बीस्ट
संगीत video
टैंगल्ड
द लिट्ल मर्मेड
performed द्वारा pianomusiclovr on youtube!
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
सिंडरेला
a dream is a wish your दिल makes
पियानो
पियानो cover
added by justinfangrrl
performed द्वारा EdBallMusic on youtube!
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
princess and the frog
tiana
almost there
पियानो
पियानो cover
video
डिज़्नी
princess
संगीत video
Anne Gates from the EVP डिज़्नी Princess Franchise talks about Rapunzel's coronation
video
डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस
rapunzel
टैंगल्ड
kensington palace
rapunzel coronation
A video I made last nigh, I hope आप enjoy!
video
डिज़्नी
princesses
संगीत video
टैंगल्ड
a whole new world
अलादीन
i see the light
video
Credit goes to vanimelda4 on यूट्यूब
video
डिज़्नी
princess
princesses
संगीत video
romance