डिज़्नी प्रिन्सेस Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
प्रिय डिज़्नी Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
प्रिय non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The हंस Princess 1 and 3, All कुत्ता Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
प्रिय TV Shows: चोटी, शीर्ष Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my प्रिय shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My प्रिय DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
added by CrystalsBack
added by PrincessFairy
Source: डिज़्नी
added by PrincessFairy
Source: http://alice-curious-labyrinth13.tumblr.com/post/51098803328
added by PrincessFairy
Source: http://alice-curious-labyrinth13.tumblr.com/post/51098803328
added by PrincessFairy
Source: http://sotiris2006.tumblr.com/post/52544866129/official-disney-frozen-books-the-covers-are-not
added by PrincessFairy
Source: http://sotiris2006.tumblr.com/post/52544866129/official-disney-frozen-books-the-covers-are-not
added by JaDangerz
Source: डिज़्नी
added by jessowey
Source: 1Zoom.com
added by mhs1025
Source: made the effects
added by sweetie-94
Source: thedisneyprincess.tumblr.com
added by justinfangrrl
Source: Tumblr
added by justinfangrrl
Source: Tumblr
added by Jessikaroo
added by Elemental-Aura
Source: amymebberson tumblr
added by ZeldaFan215
Source: गूगल
added by chesire
Source: chesire
added by ElafTalebHEJ