के पॉप Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
seventeen
mv
2019
के पॉप
video
gwsn
के पॉप
mv
2019
video
2019
everglow
added by Stelenavamp
video
everglow
2019
relay dance
video
rain
soyou
के पॉप
mv
2019
video
ans
के पॉप
mv
2019
video
2019
mv
संगीत video
kim na hee
video
2019
clc
dance practice
added by Ieva0311
video
2019
mv
everglow
video
nct dream
2019
nct
dance practice
Stage Name: Eeteuk/Leeteuk (meaning “special”)
(he wanted a name like Kangta, Hyesung and Junjin but then changed it to Eeteuk.Leeteuk)
Real Name: Park Jungsu/Park Jungsoo
Nicknames: teukie, duck
Birthday: July 1, 1983
Origin: South Korea
Height: 178cm (I swear…he’s shorter than that…)
Weight: 59kg
Blood Type: A


Stage Name: Heechul
Real Name: Kim Heechul
Nickname: Cinderella, Hee-nim
Birthday: July 10, 1983
Origin: Gangwon Province, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: AB (no, he’s not weird…he’s special ^^)


Stage Name: Hankyung
Real Name: Han Geng
Nickname: Beijing Fried Rice
Birthday:...
continue reading...
added by GDragon612
added by Girlwithdreams
added by nevenkastar
added by Soul_Dragneel
added by GDragon612
added by Stelenavamp
added by daydreramer13
added by Ieva0311