Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 My Omega हार :)
added by
This is one of the key features of me, but it's not just a piece of jewlery.....it's a key
चित्र
oc
यंग जस्टीस
eclipse
posted by Robin_Love
 Lorelei, the River क्वीन
Lorelei, the River Queen
Took the सलाह given. And I did need one so...here आप go.

[url]https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0pSYRLZj8xs[/url]

Name: Lorelei
Alias: None
Powers: Hypnotics and water
Occupation: Villain
Weakness/Limits: Unknown
History: She is the embodiment of water, the ancient goddess of the Rhine river and the seas. She is The Lorelei. In German myth, Lorelei was कहा to be a strikingly beautiful distressed maiden with locks of सोना who sat upon the rock awaiting the return of her lover. Her unfaithful lover never returned, so she threw herself off of a cliff headfirst into the water, leading her to death....
continue reading...
added by SilverWings13
added by Robin_Love
Source: गूगल या something..
added by Robin_Love
added by SilverWings13
Source: Interwebs
added by ShadowYJ
Source: गूगल
added by AislingYJ
added by Obscurity98
added by Eclipse-YJ
Source: Tumblr: The Dead Hatter
added by Obscurity98
Source: ME! Picmonkey.com
posted by Robin_Love
 Mera
Mera
Name: Mera
Alias: Frost
Occupation: Unknown to the JLA and all authority
Powers: Ice, water, able to breathe underwater, can control anything under the water, excelles at any type of combat, unfazed द्वारा weapons, seems to have no weaknesses nor fears, Siren's Call, wings, unlimited endurance, “Infinity” touch
History: Nothing is known about Mera's past. (But for आप guys, I'll leak out info!) Mera is a Nephilim. In other words, she is a demonic entity that looks angelic. Her words are like a siren's; she can force आप to do anything she wants without ever touching you. Her looks are deceiving...
continue reading...
posted by Eclipse-YJ
Name: Pandora Phoebe Katia Shannelle Alice Rouge-Spade (was just Rouge before she got married)

Nick Names: Pan, Phoebe, Phoebs, Love, Moonshine

Occupation: Hero

Hero Name: Eclipse

Age: 14 1/2

Date of Birth: 25/12/1997

Type:Human Host, Goddess Soul, Human weapon

Nationality: American, French, Canadian, Japanese

Hair: Dark Brown (almost black) या some times a fair shade of Brown (it changes in the sun) has a side fringe that covers one eye and medium hair in a side parting)

Eyes: पन्ना Green

Powers and Ability's:
-Powerful and God-like Magic (to a certain limit) and only when she is wearing the Omega...
continue reading...
added by killer24
Source: गूगल तस्वीरें