द गज़ेट Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching फिल्में (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo प्यार Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for पुडिंग, हलवा and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by cmrm
Source: @ayuuyu_
added by makiruki
added by XCH0PSTICKS
Source: http://gazette.viskorg.net/home.htm
added by GothGirlLove
added by nithipisarkul
added by irinaguzun
Source: द्वारा mittilla
added by Shunron
Uruha makes me laugh SO HARD in this video! xD : 0:37 - "I won't hit anyone." ... And then आप can see him warm up at 0:54 .. x'D
video
gazette
द गज़ेट
uruha
kai
reita
ruki
aoi
backstage
funny
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by myk15zhane
added by myk15zhane
added by myk15zhane
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71