सेलिना गोमेज़ Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
सेलिना गोमेज़
added by
चित्र
Fanpup says...

This सेलिना गोमेज़ चित्र might contain चड्डी, leotards, तेंदुआ, unitard, शरीर सूट, बिल्ली सूट, लोटर्ड, यूनीडार्ड, and बॉडी सूट.

Elena Gomez Harry Potter 7? Read!
Selena Gomez Wizards of Waverly after wants a role in Harry Potter! How would it be? Read!

June 25, 2011
Selena Gomez has a soft spot for Harry Potter and. would take a role in the saga of the world's प्रिय magic! After starring for three years in The Wizards of Waverly Place Alex, the beautiful Selena feels "expert" in the field of magic. "It would be great to have a small part in Harry Potter. That film has amazing special effects. "



Selena has an agenda in spite of commitments very dense, does not stop to think about his career. "I'm always on the move,...
continue reading...
Selena Gomez and Rebecca Black: 5 reasons for which are the same!
Selena Gomez is the same as Rebecca Black ... Why? Read 5 reasons why the two stars are identical!

June 18, 2011
What they have in common Selena Gomez and Rebecca Black? Much और than आप think ... here's 5 reasons why we can say that Selena and Rebecca are the same ...! Browse the gallery and read all the things that these two stars have in common!





Do आप agree with this comparison? Selena Gomez found that Black and Rebecca have much in common?
posted by Greekgirlishere
तारीख, दिनांक of Birth
22 July 1992, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez

Nickname
Sel
Selly

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography
Selena Marie Gomez was born to Mandy Cornett and Ricardo Gomez on July 22, 1992. At a young age, she moved from New York to Grand Prairie, Texas. Giving birth to Selena at 16, her mom Mandy recalls living "paycheck-to-paycheck". Selena started out on "Barney" (1992) as "Gianna" in 2001 where she really discovered her talent. Unfortunately, they dropped her from the series after just two years. In 2003, she had a very small role in the movie Spy Kids 3-D: Game...
continue reading...
added by LeaHeartBroken
added by LeaHeartBroken
added by LeaHeartBroken
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by ForeverEternity
Source: cockygomez.tumblr.com
added by ForeverEternity
Source: cockygomez.tumblr.com
added by fairfarren
Source: tumblr
added by KanonKyu
Source: Selena Gomez प्रशंसक art made द्वारा me - KanonKyu
added by KanonKyu
Source: Selena Gomez प्रशंसक art made द्वारा me - KanonKyu
added by pinkbloom
video
added by Saraxoxoxoxo
added by flowerdrop
Source: made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by NamiKun