जो जोनास Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
added by ayseblack
added by vera_love
added by greatfanofdemi
added by greatfanofdemi
added by vera_love
Great fear for the Jonas Brothers in the last 48 hours due to an illness of Joe Jonas. In fact, Joe was hospitalized Sunday, December 19 due to severe stomach pains, accused after a party with फ्रेंड्स at a nightclub in Chicago.!






Sunday, December 19 Joe Jonas was hospitalized: why? Read!









What has happened to Joe? A spokesman कहा that the तारा, स्टार has suffered from खाना poisoning, for which he was forced to spend, fortunately, only a few hours in hospital. "Hello everyone, I'm fine, I'm fine. :-) Thanks for the concern, "he wrote shortly after admission Joe on Twitter. Just hours after admission, Joe was spotted at रात का खाना with his brother Nick Jonas and ... seemed to have recovered much!
posted by greatfanofdemi
तारीख, दिनांक of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to संगीत and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His प्रिय color is blue, and some of Joe's प्रिय foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and चॉकलेट marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by angy91
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by greatfanofdemi
added by DRachelA