Ingrid's Graceland Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 ♥ Liam Payne - 1D ♥
added by
चित्र
लीयम पेन
वन डायरेक्शन
1d
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
लाना डेल रे
singer
song
वीदीओ गेम्स
official संगीत video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
लाना डेल रे
singer
song
blue jeans
official संगीत video
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an लेख about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste आप may never heard of and I hope आप get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv दिखाना
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com