एमिली ऑसमेंट Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Monita10044
added by maritina12345
Source: Twitter
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: emilyosment.us
Most हाल का Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's प्रिय animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a कछुआ, कछुए and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her कल्पना trip is to go to France.
Her प्रिय outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her प्रिय मिठाई is cheesecake.
Her प्रिय exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by Brianmacneil
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: emily-osment.org
this is a scence from cyberbully soooooooooooooo sad this movie is sooooo sad
video
cyberbully
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by Piyal
added by Piyal
added by greatfanofdemi
added by greatfanofdemi
added by jmf13
added by barbyworldpeace
added by suman
added by suman
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emily Osment World