Choi Minho Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by smiley1719
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
posted by chawrash
Name: 민호 / Minho
Real name: 최민호 / Choi Minho
Nickname: Flaming Charisma Minho, Froggy, Minjung
Profession: Singer, actor, model and host
Birthdate: 1991-Dec-09
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: B
Family: Father/professional सॉकर coach Choi Yoon Kyum, mother, older brother Choi Min Suk
Talent agency: SM Entertainment, EMI संगीत Japan, Avex Taiwan

drama and tv shows ..
to the beautiful आप (sbs)2012

salamander guru (sbs)2012

pianist (kbs2) 2010

Recognitions

2010 SBS Entertainment Awards: Variety New तारा, स्टार Award
2011 Honorary Ambassador for...
continue reading...