Total Drama Island Fancharacters Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 lulu confessional
added by
Source: me
6
confeesional tiem
प्रशंसक कला
oc
total
tdi
drama
टोटल ड्रामा आइलॅंड
island
my
courtney
added by smartone123
Source: me
added by Zmidy313
Source: PrincePenguin on dA
added by RawrMonster123
Source: Me
2
added by princess2109
Source: who ever made Courtney
added by STALKER-TOAST
Source: Me <3
4
added by DandC4evacute
posted by bcthestrongest
2
 Korea
Korea
Name: Korea george
age:14
birthday:November 12 1996
stereo type:ghetto sister
name the campers calls her: सेकंड Leshawna
personality: loud,outgoing,bad
bio: she hangs out with Leshawna her old neighbor हुड, डाकू friend
fears: to be away from her friends
Name: Kitten Kat ling
age:14
birthday: September 1st 1996
stereo type: light headed
name the campers call her: सेकंड Lindsay
personality:sassy,loud,naughty
bio:she hangs out with her shopping buddy Lindsay and hates Heather
fears: breaking a nail
Name: Lizzy george
age:15
birthday : February 15 1995
stereo type: crazy
name the campers call her: सेकंड Izzy
personality:...
continue reading...
Last time... On TDHSR:

Mrs.Allen: Now Daniel... Your just lucky with the events that occurred on Saturday I'm letting आप back into this school
Danny: Yes and I thank आप Mrs.Allen... आप won't be disappointed...

Lia: Our Danny... I miss him
Timothy: Me too... I miss him so much I can pretty much smell him
Lia: (Sniffs the air) M-Me too... (Turns around) DANNY!!!!!!!!
Timothy: Danny!!!!! (Kisses Danny)
Danny: हे guys!!!

Lia: Wh-What happened last night??
Eli: We had sex
Lia: Oh... Okay... WHAT?!
----------------------------------------------------------
(Theme Song)

(At school the अगला day)
Timothy:...
continue reading...
added by smartone123
Source: me
5
added by Duncan-superfan
Source: Me<333
6
added by jadeISmaNAME
Source: aprels hair c:
1
added by RawrMonster123
Source: Me
2
added by PeachE
Source: Me
posted by brittnw15
Name: Travis Hunter Carter

Nickname: Travis, Trav, Hunter, He'll answer to pretty much anything.

Age: 17

Height: 5ft 9in

Stereotype: The goofball

Personality: Travis is a very outgoing person. He will talk to ANYONE. It doesn't matter who they are. He is loud and can be very obnoxious. He lacks all common sense. He jokes around a lot and is hardly ever serious, even in tough situations he still has something funny to say. He isn't the smartest person in the world but दिया enough time he can figure out just about anything. He doesn't like conflict या violence and tries to avoid it. But he is very...
continue reading...
added by Liagirl123
3
Please watch this video... It really could help
video
added by bcthestrongest
video
oc
theme
song
Updated this fanfic again. Sorry it's short. Enjoy it.

Pierce’s Confessional
“What the hell is up with me…? I know I like Miranda, but I don’t प्यार her… do I…? I don’t know.” *stamps Eliza randomly*
Yasmin’s Confessional
“I’m so worried… everyone’s probably going to vote me out because I didn’t get out of the maze. I cost them the win…” *curls in a ball and cries a little*
Todd’s Confessional
*randomly stamps Kiki* “Don't judge me, okay?” .-.
Perri’s Confessional
“Oh god, do I have to vote? *stamps randomly and stamps Miranda* Sorry! Sorry!...
continue reading...
posted by sorandom15
10
hi everybody welcome to the first issue of total drama island प्रशंसक character times first we have ask tdi 3 सवाल for dawn

wisp: dawn colecutegirl asks Who do आप prefer to be paired with B या Scott?

dawn: thats eazy b scott aura is evil and horrifing while b`s is kinder but im not really into dating at the moment im to busy helping all the dangered जानवर where i live

wisp: sorandom15 asks dawn what coler your arua

dawn: well its a blueish green

wisp: thanks dawn

dawn: why your welcome

wisp: अगला week we will have gwen get your सवाल ready



thanks wisp now to are सलाह coluam secret serria


dear...
continue reading...
added by Thedrawer11
Source: mee