टीन वुल्फ Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Skater_Girl_1
Birth Name
Tyler Garcia Posey

Nickname
Ty

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Tyler was born in Santa Monica, California in 1991 and currently lives with his family in the Los Angeles area. His heritage is Irish, Scotch, English, Mexican and Native North American. He developed an early interest in the arts and began his अभिनय career performing on stage with his actor/writer dad, at the age of six. He has worked steadily in both TV and film since the age of eight and, as a result, has traveled all over the U.S, Canada and Mexico. He has had the opportunity to work side-by-side with some of the most talented people in the business and has learned from them all. And has as we all know played a role of Scott in the Teen wolf.
added by bibi88
Source: http://mrsbuckybarnes.tumblr.com/
added by karlyluvsam
Source: hasttings_tumblr
added by nickmylove
3
added by _Chryso_
Source: tumblr.
added by Thug-Angel
added by Thug-Angel
2
added by BrightSparkle
Source: LJ
added by kwiatuszek446
added by random2302
Source: not mine
1
video
टीन वुल्फ
season 3
added by i_heart_tvd
video
टीन वुल्फ
season 2
season 1
peter hale
added by quinnbee
added by Stelenavamp
added by nickmylove
Made it by: MakeStronger3
video
टीन वुल्फ
fanvid
allison
isaac
season 3
allisaac