टीन वुल्फ Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Skater_Girl_1
Birth Name
Tyler Garcia Posey

Nickname
Ty

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Tyler was born in Santa Monica, California in 1991 and currently lives with his family in the Los Angeles area. His heritage is Irish, Scotch, English, Mexican and Native North American. He developed an early interest in the arts and began his अभिनय career performing on stage with his actor/writer dad, at the age of six. He has worked steadily in both TV and film since the age of eight and, as a result, has traveled all over the U.S, Canada and Mexico. He has had the opportunity to work side-by-side with some of the most talented people in the business and has learned from them all. And has as we all know played a role of Scott in the Teen wolf.
Made it by: MakeStronger3
video
टीन वुल्फ
fanvid
allison
isaac
season 3
allisaac
added by Sveta2
added by Stelenavamp
Source: Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
1
added by Stelenavamp
1
added by BrightSparkle
Source: LJ
added by BrightSparkle
Source: LJ
video
टीन वुल्फ
एमटीवी
cast
colton haynes
holland roden
fanvid
added by Stelenavamp
added by TW_FAN21
Source: TUMBLR
added by Slayerfest93
credit; demiicris
video
टीन वुल्फ
liam dunbar
credit; Alinastars1
video
टीन वुल्फ
scott mccall
liam dunbar
added by _Chryso_
Source: tumblr.
added by _Chryso_
added by mat29cool
Source: I did not make these
added by elina1996