नीना दोब्रेव Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
नीना दोब्रेव
चित्र
नीना दोब्रेव
gretulee
Fanpup says...

This नीना दोब्रेव चित्र might contain नंगे पैर, pantyhose, चिपटनेवाला पैंट, चिपटनेवाला, पेंटीहॉस, स्किन्टाइट पैंट, स्किन्टाइट, skintight पैंट, skintight, होजरी, नली, hip boot, and thigh boot.

added by EternityOfLove
posted by Myruna
Nina Dobrev (born January 9, 1989) is a Bulgarian-Canadian actress who plays Elena Gilbert and Katherine Pierce on The Vampire Diaries. She has also played Mia Jones in Degrassi: The अगला Generation and has starred in a few movies.

Biography
Birthday: January 9, 1989 in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Birth Name : Nina Constantinova Dobreva (Нина Константинова Добрева in Bulgarian)

Height : 5' 6½" (1.69 m)

Nina moved to Canada at the age of two and has lived in Toronto, Ontario since. From a very young age she showed great enthusiasm and talent for the arts: Dance, Gymnastics, Theatre,...
continue reading...
added by XChrissyAX
Source: http://dailyninadobreva.tumblr.com/
added by paigedesiree
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: http://oh-dobrev.tumblr.com/
added by Myruna
Source: Tumblr.
added by NinaDobrevTR
added by EternityOfLove
added by EternityOfLove
added by _Chryso_
added by DeeaAndreea
added by NinaDobrevTR
added by Stelenavamp
added by Thedarkeststar
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: http://www.tumblr.com/tagged/nina+dobrev
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: NinaDobrevFans