माईली सायरस Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
added by
Source: mileyfansgallery.com
Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
चित्र
माईली सायरस
appearance
teen choice awards
2009
Fanpup says...

This माईली सायरस चित्र might contain नंगे पैर, pantyhose, चिपटनेवाला पैंट, चिपटनेवाला, पेंटीहॉस, स्किन्टाइट पैंट, स्किन्टाइट, skintight पैंट, skintight, टेनिस खिलाडी, टेनिस खिलाड़ी, टेनिस समर्थक, पेशेवर टेनिस खिलाड़ी, and प्रो टेनिस.

added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK सूची
added by maribou
Source: ...
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by ForeverEternity
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
तारीख, दिनांक of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy रे Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her प्रिय novel is "Don't Die, My Love" द्वारा Lurlene McDaniel.

Her प्रिय song द्वारा her father, Billy रे Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the डिज़्नी Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy रे Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the लोकप्रिय group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop संगीत star). Billy रे and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her द्वारा a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
माईली सायरस
2009
हैना मॉन्टेना
beautiful
added by elliepettyfer