Lucille Ball Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Lucille Ball
added by
Source: willow2us
lucille ball, lucy, I प्यार lucy,
चित्र
lucille ball
i प्यार lucy
lucy
ball
Fanpup says...

This Lucille Ball चित्र might contain पैकिंग बॉक्स, मामले पैकिंग, पैकिंग केस, पैकिंग मामले, समाचार पत्र, कागज, पत्रिका, अखबार, खपरैल, अख़बार, चीर, and पत्र.

added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
तारीख, दिनांक of Birth
6 August 1911, Jamestown, New York, USA

Date of Death
26 April 1989, Beverly Hills, California, USA (acute aortic aneurysm)

Birth Name
Lucille Désirée Ball

Nickname
Technicolor Tessie
Queen of the B फिल्में (during the 1940s)
The First Lady of Television
Lucy
The क्वीन of Comedy

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Mini Biography

Remembered as a dizzy sitcom redhead with दिखाना business aspirations, Lucille Ball was, in fact, a दिखाना business powerhouse and टेलीविज़न pioneer. Throughout her teen years, Ball tried unsuccessfully to launch her दिखाना business career, finally landing a spot as a "Ziegfeld Girl"....
continue reading...
added by librarylover321
Credit: JAldridge86 on यूट्यूब
video
comedienne
fanvideo
lucy
lucille ball
interview
Credit: JAldridge86 on यूट्यूब
video
lucy
comedienne
fanvideo
lucille ball
interview
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by judesmommy
Source: http://vintagelifenetwork.ning.com/
added by judesmommy
Source: http://vintagelifenetwork.ning.com/
added by nikki8green6
Credit: LaffTherapy on यूट्यूब
video
roast
lucy
comedienne
fanvideo
lucille ball
added by nikki8green6
Source: me:)
added by ArtistLA
Source: ArtistLA
added by willow2us
Source: willow2us
added by willow2us
Source: willow2us
added by WoohooXD
Credit misswings83 :)
video
lucille
ball
i
प्यार
lucy
added by nikki8green6
Credit: LaffTherapy on यूट्यूब
video
lucill ball
comedienne
lucy
fanvideo
roast