कोरीया गर्ल्स ग्रूप ए पिंक Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 A गुलाबी ~
added by
चित्र
apink
chorong
eunji
naeun
hayoung
bomi
namjoo
yookyung
Fanpup says...

This कोरीया गर्ल्स ग्रूप ए पिंक चित्र might contain चित्र, headshot, closeup, हेडशॉट, and क्लोज़अप.

video
apink
eunji
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
Namjoo प्रोफ़ाइल ^_^

"Let’s put all my best effort anytime, anywhere!"

Full Name: Kim Namjoo (김남주)

Stage Name: Namjoo (남주)

Nickname(s): Shikshin

Date Of Birth: 15th Of April, 1995

Birthplace/Hometown: Unknown

Education: Dongmyung Kindergarten - Wonmyung Elementary School - Seoil Middle School - Seoul Arts High School

Height: 165cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Copying Other People, Co-Ordinating Study/Dancing, Singing, Eating Well

Personality: Very Active, Bright/Outgoing

Position(s): Vocalist, Rapper

Sibling(s): None (An only child)

Roles Model(s): S.E.S, Fin K.L, Lee Hyori

Bad Habit(s):...
continue reading...
added by Sn822007
added by Gretulee
added by xoxosocool
Source: @sunburntxj
added by usernameinvalid
Source: http://ktwit.tumblr.com/
added by aecha93