जो जोनास Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Joe Banner
added by
प्रशंसक कला
jonas
joe
जो जोनास
Fanpup says...

This जो जोनास प्रशंसक कला contains चित्र, headshot, closeup, हेडशॉट, and क्लोज़अप.

added by maab_JBN
1
added by noneed
Source: www.youtube.com
added by DRachelA
1
added by DRachelA
added by DemiNJoBrosFan
Source: Mary Shx
added by vera_love
1
added by greatfanofdemi
added by ayseblack
posted by greatfanofdemi
तारीख, दिनांक of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to संगीत and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His प्रिय color is blue, and some of Joe's प्रिय foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and चॉकलेट marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by sweet_sanaya
added by Luana-Jonastic
Source: Luana Augusta S.C.
added by Jelenafan3095
Source: fallenforjoe.tumblr.com
Joe Jonas was caught on a चित्र with a few guys(Garbo and Jon). Give us ALL the hate आप want but we DONT know that this is Joe Jonas drinking alcohol. THIS WAS NOT SUPPOSED TO BE AN INSULT!!!!!
video
joe
brothers
jonas
insidehollywood
added by DRachelA
added by testcamp
1
added by vera_love