Ingrid's Graceland Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Colin O'Donoghue as Captain Hook ✨
added by
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
चित्र
colin o'donoghue
actor
वन्स अपॉन अ टाइम
captain hook
killian jones
season 3
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland चित्र contains अच्छी तरह से तैयार व्यक्ति, सूट, पैंट सूट, pantsuit, पैंट्सट, and अच्छी तरह से कपड़े पहने व्यक्ति. There might also be surcoat, सुरकोट, surcoat, सुरकोट, कपड़ा, बाहरी परिधान, जांघिया, बाहरी वस्त्र, and overgarment.

posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an लेख about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste आप may never heard of and I hope आप get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv दिखाना
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by iceprincess7492
video
क्रिसटीना पेरी
human
संगीत video
added by iceprincess7492
video
क्रिसटीना पेरी
a thousand years
संगीत video
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
Source: गूगल
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by IngridPresley
Source: laylahasnothingtosay.tumblr.com
added by iceprincess7492
Source: tumblr
@elvis presley
video
एल्विस प्रेस्ली
the king
song
what'd i say
movie
viva las vegas
@MFForever
video
एल्विस प्रेस्ली
the king
song
rock a hula baby
movie
blue hawaii
@elvis presley
video
एल्विस प्रेस्ली
the king
song
bossa nova baby
movie
fun in acapulco
added by twilighter4evr
Source: twilighter4evr
added by iceprincess7492
Source: गूगल