हेली विल्यम्स Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
हेली विल्यम्स
चित्र
hayley
singer
williams
आइकन
पैरामोर
band
हेली विल्यम्स
Fanpup says...

This हेली विल्यम्स चित्र might contain संगीत कार्यक्रम.

added by PmreBewareOfMe
added by muuitotenso
added by meme6
Source: pmoreonline.com
3
posted by Iva1lo
1
Name: Hayley Nichole Williams
Born place: Meridian, Mississippi, United States
Born date: December 27, 1988
Parents: The mother Christie Williams and the father Joey Williams
Brothers/Sisters: Two sisters Erica and McKayla
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Red
Height: 5'2"
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Other names: Hayles, Sponge, SpongeBob
Spouse: Single
Children: No children
Occupation: Musician, singer-songwriter
Years active: 2004-present
Studies: High school

Biography and Career:

Hayley Williams was born on December 27,1988, in Meridian, Mississippi.

She was very shy and suffered द्वारा strong stage fright....
continue reading...
added by PmreBewareOfMe
added by sweet_twilight
Source: Paramore.pl चित्र Gallery
1
added by laonis
added by PmreBewareOfMe
added by sweet_twilight
Source: Paramore.pl चित्र Gallery
added by Clavicula
Source: http://hayleymelliott.tumblr.com/post/1321837362/paramoreparawhores-headbanging-is-crucial-33
added by laonis
added by laonis
added by laonis
added by laonis
video
हेली विल्यम्स
पैरामोर
added by Clavicula
Source: edited द्वारा me
added by meme6
Source: hayleywilliams.de
added by Clavicula
Source: http://www.paramore.net/photo/no-my-hair-isn-t-blonde-it-color-1806956
1