एनचांटेड Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Patrick Dempsey (Robert)- photoshoot
added by
Source: MadlyGrey's
चित्र
एनचांटेड
movie
डिज़्नी
patrick dempsey
robert
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This एनचांटेड चित्र contains बिजनेस सूट, सूट, कपड़े का सूट, अच्छी तरह से तैयार व्यक्ति, सूट, पैंट सूट, pantsuit, पैंट्सट, and अच्छी तरह से कपड़े पहने व्यक्ति.

added by flowerdrop
Source: made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by chel1395
Source: http://magical-disney.ic.cz/
added by chel1395
Source: http://dansedesuburbia.livejournal.com/
added by cynti19
Source: IGN
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
posted by LisaForde
 Susan Sarandon as the evil Narissa
Susan Sarandon as the evil Narissa
तारीख, दिनांक of Birth
4 October 1946, New York City, New York, USA


Birth Name
Susan Abigail Tomalin


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)


Mini Biography
It was after the 1968 Democratic convention and there was a casting call for a film with several roles for the kind of young people who had disrupted the convention. Two हाल का graduates of Catholic विश्वविद्यालय in Washington DC, went to the audition in New York for Joe (1970). Chris Sarandon, who had studied to be an actor, was passed over. His wife Susan got a major role.

That role was as Susan Compton, the daughter of ad executive Bill Compton (Dennis Patrick). In the...
continue reading...
added by haynay24
 Giselle(Amy Adams)
Giselle(Amy Adams)
My favourite characters in Enchanted


Ok so here is an लेख about my favourite characters in Enchanted. Please rate and Enjoy.


#1 Giselle: She may drive आप bonkers but what I really like about this character is that she is so innocent and naïve as well as being so optimistic when it comes to love. Hailing from Andalasia she is voiced sung and played द्वारा Amy Adams. Her personality is rather childish but she wins the दिल of an attorney who helped her find her way through New York.


#2 Robert Philip: Robert is another character that I liked because he is a single parent to one (a little six yr...
continue reading...
video
एनचांटेड
प्रशंसक video
डिज़्नी
added by LisaForde
added by Priscilita22
Source: http://www.tribute.ca/galleries/Enchanted/12931
posted by LisaForde
 Giselle & Robert's close up scene
Giselle & Robert's close up scene
Ever wonder what it would be like if all your favourite डिज़्नी princess फिल्में came to life and goes to the big सेब in human form i.e. Ariel या Belle for example well that’s what happens in this fairytale comedy about a soon to be princess who comes to life in NY and falls for a real life man who’s an attorney.


Enchanted pokes fun of a lot of डिज़्नी फिल्में like The Little Mermaid(Giselle & Robert are like a déjà vu version of Ariel & Eric only Eric isn’t a father who works as an attorney in NY and Ariel’s hair is और darker compare to Giselle’s yet both of them are so...
continue reading...
video
एनचांटेड
डिज़्नी
movie
ost
Is it me या does Patrick look like Hugh Jackman in this lol. My Fav scene
video
एनचांटेड
एमी एडम्स
patrick dempsey
डिज़्नी
movie
scene
clip
james marsden
At the Beginning enjoy !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
video
एमी एडम्स
patrick dempsey
डिज़्नी
movie
added by haynay24
added by hallihallo
added by flowerdrop
Source: made द्वारा me - flowerdrop