एमा स्टोन Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 2012 Revlon Spring/Summer Collection - Shoots
added by
Source: emmastoneweb.com
चित्र
एमा स्टोन
revlon
shoots
2012
Fanpup says...

This एमा स्टोन चित्र contains चित्र, headshot, closeup, हेडशॉट, and क्लोज़अप.

added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emma Stone Connection
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emma Stone Connection
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emma Stone Connection
added by kuhriissten
Source: http://www.emma-stone.info
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
posted by mrsalexrybak
Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone

Place of Birth: Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.

तारीख, दिनांक of Birth: November 6, 1988

Ethnicity: Swedish, German with possibly Anglo heritage.

Emma Stone is an American actress who became well known for her roles in Superbad in 2007 and The House Bunny in 2008. She stated in an interview with Elliot David;

My dad’s side in Swedish…My grandfather is 100% Swedish.

She also mentioned in the interview that her grandfather changed their surname to Stone from a Swedish surname. Her mother’s maiden name is Yeager which is कहा to have German origins. Moreover, she states that her mother is from Dutch Pennsylvania which would support her having German ancestry. Often seen with red hair, Stone is a natural blonde.

link
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop