एमा स्टोन Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Actress Emma Stone arrives at the 2011 एमटीवी Movie Awards
Actress Emma Stone arrives at the 2011 एमटीवी Movie Awards
चित्र
एमा स्टोन
2011
emma
stone
event
एमटीवी
Fanpup says...

This एमा स्टोन चित्र contains हस्ताक्षर, पोस्टर, पाठ, चॉकबोर्ड, साइन, and साइन इन करें.

added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
posted by mrsalexrybak
Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone

Place of Birth: Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.

तारीख, दिनांक of Birth: November 6, 1988

Ethnicity: Swedish, German with possibly Anglo heritage.

Emma Stone is an American actress who became well known for her roles in Superbad in 2007 and The House Bunny in 2008. She stated in an interview with Elliot David;

My dad’s side in Swedish…My grandfather is 100% Swedish.

She also mentioned in the interview that her grandfather changed their surname to Stone from a Swedish surname. Her mother’s maiden name is Yeager which is कहा to have German origins. Moreover, she states that her mother is from Dutch Pennsylvania which would support her having German ancestry. Often seen with red hair, Stone is a natural blonde.

link
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by LeBeau
Source: Made द्वारा me (original image: GQ)
added by mrsalexrybak
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by LeBeau
Source: original image: allmoviephoto.com
added by Martyrockz12
Ha ha ha xD As awesome as she may be, I still think she should be a redhead again. <3
video
interviews
movie clips
लोल
cussing out michael cera
added by KateKicksAss
Source: tumblr
added by KateKicksAss
Source: tumblr
added by Martyrockz12
video
added by Martyrockz12
added by KateKicksAss
Source: tumblr
Synopsis: In early 18th century England, a frail क्वीन Anne (Colman) occupies the सिंहासन and her close friend Lady Sarah (Weisz) governs the country in her stead. When a new servant Abigail (Stone) arrives, her charm endears her to Sarah.
video
एमा स्टोन
2018
trailer
the favourite