एलेना गिल्बर्ट Club
शामिल होइए
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made द्वारा me - flowerdrop
added by Sara92
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: vampirediariesweb
added by maryam1311
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, क्वीन of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some दिन in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
added by ForeverEternity
Source: vampire-diariesgifs.tumblr.com
added by RubyRing
Source: tumblr
added by klausyxcarebear
added by lola_de_vamp
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by queen-seli
added by Any_SJ
added by Damon_Rocks
added by maryam1311
added by BrightSparkle
posted by renesmee567
 elena gilbert
elena gilbert
    Birthdate April 28, 1992 (age 18)
Family Grayson Gilbert (Paternal Uncle/Adoptive Father, Deceased)
Miranda Gilbert (Paternal Aunt/Adoptive Mother, Deceased)
Jeremy Gilbert (Cousin/Adoptive Brother)
Jenna Sommers (Adoptive Aunt)
John Gilbert (Biological Father)
Isobel Saltzman (Biological Mother)
Alaric Saltzman (Stepfather)
Katherine Pierce (Ancestor)
Johnathan Gilbert (Ancestor, Deceased)
Occupation Student
Species Human - Petrova Doppelgänger



Status Alive

She is a 18 साल old mortal human girl who lives in the सूपरनॅचुरल town of Mystic Falls, Virginia with her aunt, Jenna Sommers...
continue reading...